Sister CityAbu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates24.46666754.366667
Sister CityBaku, Azerbaijan40.39527849.882222
Sister CityChiba City, Japan35.607267140.106291
Sister CityGrampian Region, Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom57.228000-2.988000
Sister CityGuayaquil, Ecuador-2.183333-79.883333
Sister CityHuelva, Spain37.250000-6.950000
Sister CityIstanbul, Turkey41.01361128.955000
Sister CityLeipzig, Germany51.33969612.373075
Sister CityShenzhen, China22.543099114.057868
Sister CityStavanger, Norway58.9633335.718889
Sister CityKarachi, Pakistan24.86000067.010000
Sister CityTyumen, Russia57.15000065.533333
Sister CityPerth, Australia-31.952854115.857339
Sister CityNice, France43.6960367.265592
Sister CityTampico, Mexico22.255278-97.868610
Sister CityLuanda, Angola-8.83833313.234444
Sister CityTaipei, Chinese Taipei25.033300121.533300

Interactive City Directory