Sister CityBoulogne-Billancourt, France48.8352002.240900
Sister CityDarkhan, Mongolia49.468889105.957500
Sister CityEspoo, Finland60.20555624.655556
Sister CityMerton, United Kingdom51.383333-0.166667
Sister CityMarino, Italy41.76666712.666667
Sister CityLeon, Mexico21.116667-101.683333

Interactive City Directory

Irving, Texas
32.811667 -96.950833

Population: 201,358

Website: www.irvingchamber.com

Contact Name: Chris Wallace

Contact Email: cwallace@irvingchamber.com

Contact Phone: (214) 217-8484