Sister CityAkuapem South District, Ghana5.966667-1.083333
Sister CityGuadalajara, Mexico20.666100-103.351900
Sister CityOtsu, Japan35.017893135.854607
Sister CitySaltillo, Mexico25.433333-100.983000
Sister CitySanming, China26.263407117.638678
Sister CityAsan, South Korea36.783333126.983333
Sister CityNsawam Adoagyiri Municipality, Ghana5.800000-0.350000
Friendship CityLanzhou, China36.061255103.834377
Friendship CityDar es Salaam, Tanzania-6.80000039.283333

Interactive City Directory