Sister CityAburi, Ghana5.850000-0.183333
Sister CityKitase, Ghana0.0000000.000000
Sister CityParnu, Estonia58.38726124.497352
Sister CitySeverodvinsk, Russia64.56805639.831667
Sister CitySzolnok, Hungary47.17471020.176260
Sister CityNichinan, Japan31.601932131.378728
Sister CityPortsmouth, United Kingdom50.816667-1.083333
Sister CityCarrickfergus, United Kingdom54.721000-5.791000
Friendship CityPortsmouth, United Kingdom50.816667-1.083333

Interactive City Directory